ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9794164
*
nr 979 4164
Georges Braque
(1882-1963), Frankrike
Georges Braque (1882-1963), båtar på strand, signerad i trycket, subject: 25x63,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Georges Braque (1882-1963), båtar på strand, signerad i trycket, motivet: 25x63
Georges Braque, French painter, grafiker and sculptor born 1882, dead in Paris 1963.
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 600
Auction date:
Monday September 7 2015
at 18:17:23
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
7/9 05:06:05
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Georges Braque
Georges Braque, French painter, grafiker and sculptor born 1882, dead in Paris 1963.
Read more about Georges Braque
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: båtar på strand färglitografi georges braque grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8145 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ã…ke Ahlberg (b. 1943), Sweden. Flicka vid flygel. ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:37
-
8372 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ã…ke Westin "Havet". Signed, numbered 42/350. Litog..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:21
-
8139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ardy Strüwer (1939-2023), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:01
-
8083 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Axel Lilliehöök (b. 1930), Sweden. Signed, dated 1..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:35
-
8291 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered 5..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:28
-
8143 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berit Markevärn (b. 1952), Sweden. Röd cykel. Sign..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:45
*
Georges Braque
Georges Braque, French painter, grafiker and sculptor born 1882, dead in Paris 1963.
Read more about Georges Braque
nr 979 4164
Georges Braque
(1882-1963), Frankrike
Georges Braque (1882-1963), båtar på strand, signerad i trycket, subject: 25x63,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Georges Braque (1882-1963), båtar på strand, signerad i trycket, motivet: 25x63
Georges Braque, French painter, grafiker and sculptor born 1882, dead in Paris 1963.
Estimate: | 1000 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 600 |
Auction date: |
Monday September 7 2015 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
7/9 05:06:05 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Georges Braque
Georges Braque, French painter, grafiker and sculptor born 1882, dead in Paris 1963.Read more about Georges Braque
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: båtar på strand färglitografi georges braque grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8145 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ã…ke Ahlberg (b. 1943), Sweden. Flicka vid flygel. ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:37 -
8372 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ã…ke Westin "Havet". Signed, numbered 42/350. Litog..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:21 -
8139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ardy Strüwer (1939-2023), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:01
-
8083 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Axel Lilliehöök (b. 1930), Sweden. Signed, dated 1..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:35 -
8291 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered 5..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:28 -
8143 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berit Markevärn (b. 1952), Sweden. Röd cykel. Sign..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:45